NLHF Honor.png

IYW

Ink Your Words Hall of Fame

Beena Shah (Maharashtra, India)

Ink Your Words Ambassadors

  1. Beena Shah (Maharashtra, India)

  2. Priyanka Bhattacharjee (Assam, India)

  3. Dr. Sudhanya Nath (Odisha, India)

Ink Your Words International Literary Award

  • Noel Lorenz (Kolkata, India)

Ink Your Words Rabindranath Tagore-Maharana Pratap International Literary Award

  1. Nisha Sheth

  2. Thokozani Ndinisa
  3. Beena Shah
  4. Athira A.
  5. Sukanya Biswal
  6. Heena Mogal
  7. Poonam Srivastava
  8. Otieno Elvis Gikoi
  9. Seema Bhatnagar
  10. Somdatta Mitra
  11. Angarika
  12. Sunita Subhash Gupta
  13. Nobuhle Maseko
  14. Subhiksha G.
  15. Sruthi Ciluveru
  16. Nilofar Farooqui Tauseef

NLHF

NLHF Photo of the Year Winner

​NLHF Warrior for Women Ambassadors

  • Trishna Chakraborty (Assam, India)

  • Nandita Rani Giri (Odisha, India)

  • Priya Das (Jharkhand, India)

  • Juhi Choudhary (Bihar, India)

NLHF Golden Woman Award

  • Swati Ghosh (Kolkata, India)

  • Jael M Kemuma (Kisii, Kenya)

  • Trishna Chakraborty (Assam, India)

NLHF Girl Child Ambassadors

  • Pramila Kumari Behera (Bengaluru, India)

  • Trisha Srivastava (Anandnagar, Uttar Pradesh, India)

NLHF Starseed Award

  • Pramila Kumari Behera (Bengaluru, India)

NLHF Author of the Year Award 2021

  • Pramila Kumari Behera (Bengaluru, India)

ELYSIAN International Poet Award

  • Bettie Atemo (Kenya)

Kaerou ze (Japanese Concept Community) Best English Poet Award

  • Sumati Muniandy (Malaysia)

  • Sugirtha S. Bagavan (Tamil Nadu, India)

​NLHF Youth Icons

  • Ankita Shrivastava (Ayodhya, India) (Writer)

  • Kalamkaar (Meerut, India) (Writer)

  • Shree Basu (Kolkata, India) (Photographer)

NLHF International Brand Ambassadors

  1. Jael Kemuma Migiro (Kenya)

  2. Joyous Jaya Rauniyar (Nepal)

  3. Abdulloh Abdumominov (Uzbekistan)

  4. Sumati Muniandy (Malaysia)

  5. Haroon Rashid (Jammu & Kashmir, India)

  6. Shulgina Irina Valentinovna (Siberia, Russia)

  7. Rozalia Aleksandrova (Bulgaria)

  8. Márcia Batista Ramos (Brazil)

  9. Maid Corbic (Bosnia and Herzegovina)

  10. Natalija Tanja Novaković (Podgorica, Montenegro)​

  11. Alicia Minjarez Ramírez (Mexico)

  12. Shakil Kalam (Bangladesh)

  13. Taghrid Fayad (Lebanon)

  14. Shokhida Yusupova (Uzbekistan)

  15. Rutba Qayoom (Jammu & Kashmir, India)

  16. W. J. Manares (Philippines)

  17. Türkan Ergör (Turkey)

  18. John Mohamed Mosere (Sierra Leone)

  19. Sagyn Berkinalieva (Kyrgyzstan)

  20. Abdul Yusuf Koroma (Sierra Leone)

  21. Sushil Kumar (Dhruv Singh) (Haryana, India)

  22. Nkadimeng Kamogelo (South Africa)

  23. HRH Princess Dr. Lovelyn P. Eyo (aka Princess of Africa) (Nigeria)

  24.  Mayra Alejandra Zarate (Argentina)

  25. Elena Ananayeva (Ukraine)

  26. Nazokat O'rinboyeva (Uzbekistan)

  27. Rashmi Joshi (Uttarakhand, India)

  28. Dimitris P. Kraniotis (Greece)

  29. Trisha Srivastava (Uttar Pradesh, India)